Initializing...
Billy Bond, Director                         

Upcoming Green Country Events:
14U - Monday
12U - Tuesday
10U - Thursday
8U - Friday

Upcoming
City League

10U Baseball Mon. & Thur.
13U Baseball Tues & Fri.
C.P. on Mon. & Sat.
14U Softall on Saturday
T-Ball on Mon., Tues., Thurs., & Fri.

2010 PARC Season Begins on May 3rd.

2017 Practice Field Schedule

Field 1

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Merritt
Monday 6:30  
     
Tuesday 5:00 Lawrence
Tuesday 6:30 Lomon
     
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
     
Thursday 5:00  
Thursday 6:30 Vickers
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 James

Field 2

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00  
Monday 6:30  
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30  
 
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00  
Thursday 6:30  
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  

Field 3

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Standridge
Monday 6:30 Standridge
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30 Hendricks
 
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00 Dacus
Thursday 6:30 Morgan
 
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 Espinoza

Field 4

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Hackler
Monday 6:30 Lewis
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30 Ramirez
     
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00 Davis
Thursday 6:30 Francis
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 Hash

Field 5 (T-Ball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:30 Barnhart
Monday 6:30 Riley
Monday 7:30  
     
Tuesday 5:30 Brown
Tuesday 6:30 Wood
Tuesday 7:30  
     
Wednesday 5:30 Eggleston
Wednesday 6:30 Adams
Wednesday 7:30  
     
Thursday 5:30 Hebert
Thursday 6:30 Coker
Thursday 7:30  
 
Friday 5:30 Morris
Friday 6:30 Smith
Friday 7:30  

Field 6 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Brown
Monday 6:30 Sommers
   
Tuesday
5:00
Carshall
Tuesday
6:30 Henson
   
Thursday 5:00 Klatt
Thursday 6:30 Locke
     
Friday 5:00 Francis
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00  
 
Sunday 2:00  
Sunday 4:00  

Field 7 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Jackson
Monday 6:30 Fitzer
   
     
Tuesday
5:00 Martin
Tuesday
6:30
Bryan
   
Thursday 5:00 Bynum
Thursday 6:30 Heavener
     
Friday 5:00 Hartley
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00  
 
Sunday 2:00  
Sunday 4:00  

Field 8 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Wann
Monday 6:30 Barnhart
   
     
Tuesday
5:00
Peck
Tuesday
6:30
Dewitt
   
Thursday 5:00  
Thursday 6:30 Wooten
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00  
 
Sunday 2:00  
Sunday 4:00