Initializing...
Billy Bond, Director                         

Upcoming Green Country Events:
14U - Monday
12U - Tuesday
10U - Thursday
8U - Friday

Upcoming
City League

10U Baseball Mon. & Thur.
13U Baseball Tues & Fri.
C.P. on Mon. & Sat.
14U Softall on Saturday
T-Ball on Mon., Tues., Thurs., & Fri.

2010 PARC Season Begins on May 3rd.

2019 Practice Field Schedule

Field 1

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00  
Monday 6:30  
     
Tuesday 5:00 Hackler
Tuesday 6:30  
     
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
     
Thursday 5:00 Mundy
Thursday 6:30 Reineman
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 Ward

Field 2

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Woodral
Monday 6:30  
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30 S. Scarberry
 
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00  
Thursday 6:30 B. Scarberry
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  

Field 3

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Barnhart
Monday 6:30 Tamplin
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30  
 
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00 Sumpter
Thursday 6:30 Hendricks
 
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 James
     

Field 4

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00  
Monday 6:30 Pierce
     
Tuesday 5:00  
Tuesday 6:30  
     
Wednesday 5:00  
Wednesday 6:30  
 
Thursday 5:00 James
Thursday 6:30 James
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30 Hash

Field 5 (T-Ball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:30 Broussard
Monday 6:30 Barnhart
Monday 7:30  
     
Tuesday 5:30 Knight
Tuesday 6:30 Collins
Tuesday 7:30  
     
Wednesday 5:30 Arnall
Wednesday 6:30  
Wednesday 7:30  
     
Thursday 5:30 Jenkins
Thursday 6:30 Heavener
Thursday 7:30  
 
Friday 5:30 Lancaster
Friday 6:30 Martindale
Friday 7:30 Gee
     
Sunday 3:00  

Field 6 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00  
Monday 6:30 Heavener
   
Tuesday
5:00
Jackson
Tuesday
6:30 Biernacki
   
Thursday 5:00 Jackson
Thursday 6:30 Standridge
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00 McKinney
 
Sunday 2:00 Locke
Sunday 4:00 Locke

Field 7 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00 Cardenas
Monday 6:30 Woodral
   
     
Tuesday
5:00 McKinney
Tuesday
6:30
Cardenas
   
Thursday 5:00 Espinoza
Thursday 6:30 Morgan
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00  
 
Sunday 2:00 Bledsoe
Sunday 4:00  

Field 8 (Baseball)

Day Time Team
Monday 5:00  
Monday 6:30  
   
     
Tuesday
5:00
K. Smith
Tuesday
6:30
Hash
   
Thursday 5:00 K. Smith
Thursday 6:30 Hash
     
Friday 5:00  
Friday 6:30  
     
Saturday 10:00  
Saturday 12:00  
 
Sunday 2:00  
Sunday 4:00